16u Texas Glory (RWB)
2020 Roster
JerseyPlayerHigh SchoolClassPositionCollege
0Raigan McKeeOologah (OK)2021C 1B 3B  
00Izzy McEvoyWashburn Rural (KS)2021LHP  
1Katherine MillerCoppell2022RHP 2B  
3Katie VanDerMarkLive Oak (LA)2021OF SS 
5Riley HaneyLewisville2021C  
6Haley HensonMaypearl2021C 2B SSHardin Simmons
7Kendall MillerBurleson Centennial2022RHP OF  
8Madalyn RohreWhitewright2022RHP 1B  
11Brianna AcostaNorth Forney2021C  
13Abby SeitzingerKrum2022RHP 3B  
17Alicia HeathMansfield2022OF  
21Mackenzi MaxsonFlower Mound Marcus2022RHP 1B  
23Raylee Jennings 2021RHP OF  
26Madi RamosEaton2023RHP OF 1B 2B 3B  
29Kylie HoggattMidlothian2022OF  
32Hayley FeinsteinFrisco Lone Star2021OF 3B  
34Abby OlivierFlower Mound Marcus2021OF 2B  
44Madeline BrooksLewisville2021OF  
50Lynsey RobisonCopperas Cove2023RHP 3B  


2020 Schedule
DateEvent (click for detail)Location (click for map)
September 6 - September 8Texas Wesleyan ShowcaseFort Worth,TX
September 14 - September 15Tyler Junior College Camp and ScrimmageWhitehouse, Texas
September 28 - September 29Glory WeekendMcKinney,TX
October 5 - October 6North Texas ShootoutMcKinney,TX
October 11 - October 13Tarelton State/Texas Womens University Camp & ScrimmageDenton,Tx
October 18 - October 20Ronald McDonald Triple CrownConroe,TX
November 9 - November 10Bombers ExposureHouston, Tx
November 16 - November 17Gold CupHouston, Tx
June 4 - June 710th Annual Tulsa Elite Summer InviteArrowhead Park 300 East Washington Broken Arrow , OK
June 11 - June 14Top Gun Invitational Kansas City, KS
June 18 - June 21Glory Summer ShootoutDFW
June 26 - June 27AZ HotShots CampColorado
June 28 - July 5Colorado SparklerWestminster, CO
July 9 - July 124th Annual Wilson InviteArrowhead Park Broken Arrow, OK
July 19 - July 26ASA Gold NationalsChattanooga,TN


Coaching Staff
NameEmailPhone
Ken Stokercoachkstoker@yahoo.com903 681 7437
Scott Robisonscott@cadetholdings.com(253) 370-4987
Sonny Seitzingercoachsonnys@gmail.com (972) 841-8338
Jordan Hooker Dawgs5@hotmail.com(469) 667-5963